MSD300.jpg
NovaStar™ MSD300 Sending Card
170.00
MCTRL300.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL300 Controller LED Video Processor
267.00
MCTRL500.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL500 Controller LED Video Processor
450.00
MCTRL600 (2).jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL600 Controller LED Video Processor
450.00
MCTRL660.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL660 Controller LED Video Processor
600.00
mctrl660pro.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL660 PRO Controller LED Video Processor
999.00
MCTRL4K.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRL4K Controller 4K LED Video Processor
4,500.00
MCTRLR5.jpg
NovaStar™ MCTRLR5 Rotation Controller
2,300.00
CVT4K-S.jpg
NovaStar™ CVT4K-S Fiber Converter
2,500.00
CVT4K-M.jpg
NovaStar™ CVT4K-M Fiber Converter
2,500.00
NovaProHD.jpg
NovaStar™ NovaPro HD Controller LED Video Processor + Scaling
2,999.00
VX6s.jpg
NovaStar™ VX6S LED Display Video Controller
1,599.00
VX4S.jpg
NovaStar™ VX4S LED Display Video Controller
1,399.00
VX4U.jpg
NovaStar™ VX4U LED Display Video Controller
1,299.00
VX2U front.jpg
NovaStar™ VX2U LED Display Video Controller
899.00
N9.jpg
NovaStar™ N9 Multi-Screen Video Switcher
6,349.00
C1.jpg
NovaStar™ C1 Desktop Controller Console
4,769.00
J6.jpg
NovaStar™ J6 Multi-Screen Splicing Processor
4,000.00
T3 1.jpg
NovaStar™ T3 Graphics Controller Card
259.00
T6 1.jpg
NovaStar™ T6 Graphics Controller Card
399.00
TB3 1.jpg
NovaStar™ TB3 Taurus Series Multimedia Player
329.00
TB6 1.jpg
NovaStar™ TB6 Taurus Series Multimedia Player
469.00
SIM7100.jpg
NovaStar™ SIM7100A 4G Module
95.00
NovaCLB.jpg
NovaStar™ NovaCLB Cabinet Calibration System Software
4,500.00
NOVA3D.jpg
NovaStar™ Nova3D HD 3D Video Controller
3,300.00
Camera-Buytronics.jpg
3DTransmitter
0.00
Camera-Buytronics.jpg
3DGlasses
0.00
MFN300.jpg
NovaStar™ MFN300 Multifunction Auxiliary Card
0.00
MON300.jpg
NovaStar™ MON300 Monitoring Card
50.00
NS060.jpg
NovaStar™ NS060 NS060-5A Ambient Brightness Sensor
117.00
MTH310.jpg
NovaStar™ MTH310 Ambient Temperature Sensor
85.00
CVT310.jpg
NovaStar™ CVT310 Multi Mode Fiber Converter
167.00
CVT320.jpg
NovaStar™ CVT320 Single Mode Fiber Converter
200.00
Camera-Buytronics.jpg
NovaStar™ 1.25G SFP 850NM
80.00
Camera-Buytronics.jpg
NovaStar™ 1.25G 1310NM 15KM EOPTOLINK
90.00
10G SFP.jpg
NovaStar™ 10G SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver
150.00
GPS10.jpg
NovaStar™ GPS10 GPS Module
0.00
DIS-300.jpg
NovaStar™ DIS-300 Splitter
0.00
TB8.jpg
Novastar™ TB8 Taurus Series Multimedia Player
0.00
VX4.jpg
NovaStar™ VX4 Display Video Controller
1,250.00
MFN300-B 1.jpg
NovaStar™ MFN300-B Multi Functional Box
184.00
Camera-Buytronics.jpg
NovaStar™ CVT-RACK 16 Slot Media Converter Chassis
0.00